St. Benedict’s at Essex County Track Championships

St. Benedict’s at Essex County Track Championships

The Gray Bees placed 4th in this year’s essex County Track and Field Championship. ¬†Click HERE to see more photos at Scanmanphotos.com.

 

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-129

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-138

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-208

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-227

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-320

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-344

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-579

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-597

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-809

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-869

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-899

CountyOutdoorChamps2015-1019